Adidas Mexico 26/27 Tiro Training Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Mens Mexico Training Shirt 2026 Short Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

adidas Mexico Training Shirt 2026 Mens M Green

3-7 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Adidas Mexico 26/27 Tiro Training Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL / Regular Men
£34.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Mexico 26/27 Replica Home Long Sleeve T-shirt Green L Men
£95.00
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Mexico 26/27 Replica Home Long Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Men
£95.00
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Mexico 26/27 Replica Home Long Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men
£95.00
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Mexico 26/27 Tiro Training Sweatshirt Green S / Regular Men
£46.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Mexico 26/27 Tiro Training Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Step onto the pitch with the Mexico 26 Tiro Training Jersey, where tradition meets innovation.Inspired by the home kit, this jersey connects you to the vibrant spirit of Mexico´s football heritage.Designed for on-pitch training, it features embossed design elements and iconic mesh chest inserts that encourage ventilation, helping you feel dry and fresh during high-energy drills.Integrated Climacool technology wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry, and distraction-free performance.The quick-drying material works hard to help you feel comfortable, even during intense sessions.The jersey´s slim fit offers a streamlined silhouette, allowing you to move freely and confidently.Whether you´re perfecting your skills or pushing your limits, adidas helps you feel comfortable and focused.Embrace the future of football training with this piece, where style and performance unite.This jersey is more than just clothing.It´s a statement of your dedication to the game.Feel cool and dry on the pitch
£34.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)