Women's Thermal shirt adidas Synthetic S

Adidas Multi Synthetic Long Sleeve Base Layer Beige S Woman

Used Offers from

Women's Thermal shirt adidas Synthetic S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£26.50
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Multi Synthetic Long Sleeve Base Layer Beige S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Thermal shirt adidas Synthetic Marron S

2-6 working days
£27.71
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Multi Synthetic Base Layer Long Sleeve, wonder taupe, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
1340.41 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Synthetic Insulated Jacket, black, XL
£54.45
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket adidas Terrex Multi Synthetic M
£58.50
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Synthetic Insulated Jacket, Black, XL
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Multi Synthetic Base Layer Long Sleeve, Wonder Alumina/Blanch Cargo, L
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket adidas Terrex Multi L
£58.50
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt adidas Synthetic S

Cheapest offer

To regulate your temperature on the trails, layering is a must. This base layer for hiking adidas is designed to be worn close to the body. Its breathable material is flexible and resists odour build-up. The result: your focus is sharp and you stay cool! Wear it with a fleece for hikes in cold weather, or by itself for morning runs when the temperatures are cool. CLIMACOOL wicks and disperses sweat for cool, dry, and distraction-free performance. CLIMACOOL helps you manage sweat with materials that quickly wick and handle moisture. Its quick-dry fibres give you a feeling of freshness.
£26.50
4 days
directrunning.co.uk