adidas Optime Essentials No Front Rise Seam 7/8 Leggings Black Women - XS

Adidas Optime Essentials No Front Rise Seam 7/8 Leggings Black XS / Regular Woman

Used Offers from

adidas Optime Essentials No Front Rise Seam 7/8 Leggings Black Women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.55
Delivery from £8.99

adidas WOMEN S ADULT Optime Essentials No Front Rise Seam 7/8 Leggings XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.92
Free Delivery

Women's 7/8 leggings adidas Optime Essentials XS

4 days
£34.47
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Womens Training Workout Essentials Plus 7/8 Tights, Black, Size Xs, Women Black

Unknown
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Workout Light Support Bra, Black, L
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Women's Optime Essentials Workout Light Support Bra, Black, M
£20.49
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Optime Essentials Workout Medium Impact Sports Bra Purple XS Woman
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Optime Essentials Stash 3/4 Leggings Black S / Regular Woman
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Optime Essentials Workout High Impact Sports Bra Black M / CD Woman
£27.49
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Optime Essentials No Front Rise Seam 7/8 Leggings Black Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The adidas Optime Essentials No Front Rise Seam 7/8 leggings Women are a garment designed to offer comfort and performance during training. Their seamless waist design and stretchy material allow freedom of movement and a perfect fit to the body.These leggings are made from 85% recycled polyester and 15% elastane, ensuring lightness and flexibility. They incorporate CLIMACOOL technology, which helps keep the skin cool and dry by wicking away moisture quickly, minimising distractions caused by sweat. Their close fit makes it easy to perform exercises such as sit-ups or planks without discomfort. In addition, they feature a practical thigh pocket to store your phone and avoid carrying a bag during physical activity. The combination of sustainable materials and functionality makes these leggings ideal for those seeking performance and comfort in their daily training sessions.
£28.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk