adidas Optime Power High Support Sports Bra Black - XS-AB

Used Offers from

adidas Optime Power High Support Sports Bra Black - XS-AB

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Sports bra adidas Optime Power XS A/B

4 days
£48.60
Delivery from £16.99

Optimé High Support Bra

2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Optimé Leopard 7/8 Leggings
£53.68
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Optime Power High Support Sports Bra Black - L-AB
£40.69
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's 7/8 leggings adidas Optime Power M
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's 7/8 leggings adidas Optime Power L
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Optime Power High Support Sports Bra Black - XL-AB
£40.69
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Optime Power High Support Sports Bra Black - XS-AB

Cheapest offer

The adidas Optime Power High Support bra is a garment designed to offer maximum support during the most demanding training sessions. It is intended for women who seek comfort and performance without sacrificing freshness and a perfect fit.This bra incorporates CLIMACOOL technology, which regulates temperature and wicks away moisture to keep the skin cool and dry even during the most intense sessions. Its interlock fabric combines recycled polyester and elastane, providing a second-skin feel with great elasticity and durability. The adjustable straps and hook closure allow for a personalised fit that adapts to every body, while the non-removable cups offer additional support without compromising comfort.
£40.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk