Adidas Optime Workout 3 Stripes 7/8 Leggings Brown XS Woman

Women's 7/8 leggings adidas 3-Stripes XS

Adidas Optime Workout 3 Stripes 7/8 Leggings Brown XS Woman

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Optime Workout 3-Stripes 7/8 Leggings

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Optime Workout 3-Stripes 7/8 Leggings - Aurora Coffee - XS - Brown

2 - 4 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.50

adidas Optime Workout 3-stripes 7/8 Leggings - Brown - Womens XS

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Optime Workout 3 Stripes 7/8 Leggings Brown XS Woman

Cheapest offer

The Optime Workout 3-Stripes 7/8 Leggings are your go-to for day-long comfort and support. Designed with a high-rise waistband, they hold you in and provide comfortable coverage, making them a reliable choice for workouts or casual days out. Adimove fabric promises a sleek next-to-skin feel and lasting shape with Lycra® Sport technology. Odour-resisting properties help you stay fresh throughout your workout. Plus, no centre front rise seam means you enjoy a smooth and flattering fit for added comfort and aesthetics..Cool. Dry. Ready. Climacool wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry and distraction-free performance. The signature thigh pocket provides easy access to stash your essentials, while the squat-proof coverage with 4-way stretch lets you move freely without worry. Whether you're hitting the gym or running errands, these leggings help you feel confident and comfortable.Designed for hybrid training and versatile performance.High-rise leggings with Adimove fabric for next-to-sk
£47.99
12-14 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jockey Women's Cotton Stretch Basic 7/8 Leggings, Deep Black, XL
£38.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Movmynt 7/8 Leggings, Midnight Mauve/Purple G, S
£71.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jockey Women's Cotton Stretch Basic 7/8 Legging with Side Pocket, Deep Black, S
£18.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49