adidas Optime Workout Medium Support Sports Bra Orange - L

Adidas Optime Workout Medium Impact Sports Bra Orange L Woman

adidas Optime Workout Medium Support Sports Bra Orange - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.09
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Women's Optime Workout Medium Support Bra, Pure Orange, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Workout Light Support Bra, Black, L
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Optime Essentials Workout Low Impact Sports Bra Black M Woman
£20.49
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Women's Optime Workout High Support Bra, Wonder Sage, XS C-D
£42.60
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Optime Essentials Workout Medium Impact Sports Bra Purple XS Woman
£24.49
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Optime Essentials Workout High Impact Sports Bra Black M / CD Woman
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Optime Workout Medium Support Sports Bra Orange - L

Cheapest offer

The adidas Optime Workout Medium Support bra perfectly combines style and functionality. The Adimove fabric flows with your movements like a second skin. Thanks to Lycra Sport technology, it does not lose its shape.It also allows you to benefit from adidas Climacool technology. Climacool technology wicks away and disperses sweat to keep the skin cool and dry so that nothing distracts you from your performance. In addition, the delicate seams help reduce skin irritation during long training sessions.The elastic band at the bottom adapts to your body, and the open-back design gives you freedom of movement. The removable cups allow you to adapt the bra as needed and offer the ideal combination of support and flexibility.Features:Medium supportMaterial: 79% polyester (100% recycled), 21% elastaneOpen backADIMOVE fabricRemovable cupsCLIMACOOL technology
£31.09
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk