Adidas Originals Adicolor Classics 3 Stripes Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL / Regular Men

adidas Originals 3-Stripes California T-Shirt, White XL

Adidas Originals Adicolor Classics 3 Stripes Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

ADIDAS IA4846 3-Stripes TEE T-Shirt Men's White XL

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Originals Samba OG Women's, White 3
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Adidas Originals X Liberty London 3 Stripes Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XS Woman
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Womens Small 8-10 Adidas 3-Stripe Leggings Jogging Bottoms Running Pants BNWT
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Originals X Liberty London 3 Stripes Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S Women
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Originals 3 Stripes Slim Long Sleeve T-shirt Black XS Woman
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Originals Adicolor Classics 3 Stripes Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS ORIGINALS Adicolor Classics 3-Stripes T-Shirt for MenEmbrace iconic style with the ADIDAS ORIGINALS Adicolor Classics 3-Stripes T-Shirt. Crafted from soft, breathable cotton single jersey, this slim-fit tee offers supreme comfort. Featuring signature 3-Stripes on the short sleeves and an embroidered Trefoil logo, it´s a timeless staple. Perfect for casual wear or athletic-inspired looks, this versatile piece draws from Adidas heritage for a modern edge. A true classic reborn.This isn´t just a t-shirt, it´s a piece of history. Drawing deep from the Adidas archives, the Adicolor collection celebrates the brand´s legacy with authentic designs reimagined for today´s streets. The instantly recognizable 3-Stripes running down the short sleeves and the delicately embroidered Trefoil logo on the chest are symbols of sport and culture, worn by athletes, musicians, and style icons for generations. Owning this tee means owning a piece of that authentic Adidas DNA, a testament to a legacy o
£20.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)