Adidas Originals Campus 00s Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Trainers Grey EU 33 1/2 Kids

Adidas Originals Campus 00s Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Trainers Grey EU 33 1/2 Boys,Girls

Adidas Originals Campus 00s Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Trainers Grey EU 33 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campus 00s Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes Kids

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Campus 00s Shoes
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Campus 00s Womens, Hazy Green White, 6.5 UK
£117.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Campus 00s Shoes
£49.50
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Campus 00s Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Trainers Grey EU 33 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s Comfort Closure Elastic Lace TrainersStep into a modern classic, reimagined for the next generation of trendsetters. The ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Trainers bring an iconic, skate-inspired 2000s aesthetic to the feet of today´s youth. Merging decades of heritage with contemporary needs, these sneakers are the ultimate choice for stylish and active kids. Perfect for both boys and girls, this footwear offers a seamless blend of effortless cool and everyday practicality, making it a go-to for any occasion, from the classroom to the playground.Inspired by an iconic look that´s spanned decades, these kids´ adidas shoes are all about casual cool.The leather upper is accented with leather 3-Stripes and minimal stitch detailing that is one of the hallmarks of the Campus.An elastic lace and hook-and-loop strap closure makes them easy to get on and off so your little one never has to slow down.The true genius of these trainers lies in the
£40.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)