Adidas Originals Campus 00s Junior Trainers Blue EU 36 Kids

adidas Originals Campus 00s Junior - Semi Lucid Blue 3.5

Adidas Originals Campus 00s Junior Trainers Blue EU 36 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) CAMPUS 00s J in Blue 3.5 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.50

adidas Shoes (Trainers) CAMPUS 00s J in Blue 3.5 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.50

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable suede upper for all-day wear
• Stylish design suits any outfit effortlessly
• Durable materials for long-lasting playtime

Similar products

Campus 00s Shoes
Free Delivery
Campus 00s Shoes
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Campus 00s Womens, Rose Pink Green, 4.5 UK
£125.11
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.02
Adidas Originals Campus 00s Junior Trainers Blue EU 36 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s Junior TrainersStep into Y2K style with the ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s Junior Trainers. These sneakers fuse ´80s heritage with early 2000s skate culture´s bold look. Featuring a durable leather upper, comfy textile lining, and grippy rubber outsole, they offer all-day comfort and secure fit with lace closure. Versatile and unisex, they pair effortlessly with any outfit, perfect for school, hanging out, or exploring. Embrace iconic style and make a statement.The ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s isn´t just a sneaker, it´s a statement. Drawing from the bold, unapologetic aesthetics of the early 2000s skate scene, these trainers feature oversized proportions and a chunkier silhouette that stand out from the crowd. The iconic three-stripes are reimagined with a modern twist, while the classic low-cut design maintains the timeless appeal of the original Campus. Perfect for both boys and girls, this unisex sneaker breaks boundaries and celebrates individual expression,
£53.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)