Adidas Originals Campus 00s Trainers Green EU 44 Men

adidas Originals Campus 00s - Green - Womens 9.5

Adidas Originals Campus 00s Trainers Green EU 44 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Campus 00s Sneakers Senior - 44

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Originals Campus 00S Mens Trainers Sneakers HO3472 - UK 9.5 | US 10 | EU 44

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

adidas Campus 00s Sneakers Senior - 44

In stock
£83.86
Delivery from £13.00

Campus 00S Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Green - 9 1/3 UK - Sport 9 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£91.50
Delivery from £5.45

adidas Campus 00s Sneakers Senior - 44

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£92.00
Delivery from £12.26

adidas Campus 00s Sneakers Senior - 44

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£94.89
Delivery from £12.00

adidas Originals Campus OOS Trainers Dark Green

2-5 working days
£100.00

adidas ORIGINALS Sneakers Men color Blue - Size: 9½ - male

8-9 days
£108.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Blends performance and comfort with high-quality materials and design.
• Sporting a retro-inspired aesthetic for a stylish casual look.
• Incorporates distinct features like suede upper and lace closure.

Similar products

Adidas Originals Campus 80 X Large Brown Suede & Red Stripes BNIBWT - GW3248
£61.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Campus 00s Shoes
Free Delivery
Campus 00s Shoes
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Campus - Women's (JH9768, Cream/Black), Cream/Black, 5.5 UK
£69.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Adidas Originals Campus 00s Trainers Green EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s Trainers: Iconic Y2K Style for a New GenerationStep back in time and leap forward in style with the ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s trainers. Inspired by the bold aesthetics of the 2000s skate scene, this sneaker redefines a true classic for today´s trendsetters. Designed for both boys and girls, the Campus 00s brings a chunky, confident silhouette to the forefront, blending heritage design with contemporary proportions. It´s more than just a shoe, it´s a statement of individuality, built on a legacy of court and street culture. The iconic, low-cut profile ensures maximum ankle mobility, making it the perfect companion for every adventure, from the classroom to the concrete jungle.The design pays homage to the beloved Campus 80s while amplifying its features for a fresh, modern look. The proportions are playfully distorted, with a padded collar and a chunkier build that provides exceptional comfort and a distinctive Y2K edge. The secure lace closure allows for a
£61.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)