Adidas Originals Forum Mid Trainers White EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Originals Forum Mid Basketball Trainers White / Royal Blue

2-5 working days
£115.00

Mid-Top Forum Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - White - 8 2/3 UK - Sport 8 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£162.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

adidas Originals Low Forum, Clowhi Green Gum3, 9 UK
£73.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Off White / Core Black / Easy adidas Originals Forum2000 Shoes
£63.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
ADIDAS Originals Womens Forum Bold Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 7
£79.90
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Off White / Core Black / Easy adidas Originals Forum2000 Shoes
£63.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Adidas Originals Forum Mid Trainers White EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS ORIGINALS Forum Mid Trainers | Classic Men´s High-Cut SneakersStep back into the ´80s and onto the court with the legendary ADIDAS ORIGINALS Forum Mid trainers. Originally a game-changer on the basketball hardwood, this iconic silhouette has been reimagined for today´s streets, blending its rich sporting heritage with contemporary style. The Forum Mid is not just a sneaker, it´s a piece of history, a statement of authenticity, and a testament to timeless design that has dominated culture for decades. Its distinctive high-cut profile stands out, offering a bold look that captures the essence of retro cool while providing the support and structure that made it a favourite among athletes.Whether you´re having a casual day out or stepping up your style for an evening downtown, these adidas shoes are your go-to classic with a modern edge.The mix of full grain and synthetic leathers combine heritage details with a sleek silhouette, giving you street-smart looks as timeless as the shoe
£64.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)