adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Shoes, Brown, Size 5, Women Brown

Adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Women Brown

Used Offers from

adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Shoes, Brown, Size 5, Women Brown

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Originals Womens Gazelle Bold Trainers, Trace Brown, Size 5, Women Trace Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) GAZELLE BOLD in Beige 5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£102.60
Free Delivery

Gazelle Bold Trainer - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Brown - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£106.50
Delivery from £5.45

Adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Trainers Brown EU 38 Woman

2 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £4.99

39 Variants from £41.64

adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Shoes, Brown, Size 5, Women Brown

Cheapest offer

adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Shoes Once a training shoe, now a timeless icon, the adidas Gazelle shoes take us to the year 1971, before the Trefoil took its place on the world stage in '72. The Gazelle Bold Shoes offer the same streamlined silhouette and premium materials that made the original an instant classic. Their leather and synthetic upper comes in a mix of muted and bright colours. Whether you're adding them to your sneaker rotation or wearing them for the first time, their vintage-inspired style will make a statement with every step. Regular fit Sole: Other Materials Upper: Textile Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile and synthetic lining Rubber outsole adidas Originals takes inspiration from the brand's archives, refreshing classic icons for today. It connects heritage with street style through bold graphics and collaborations. Originals champions creativity, individuality and cultural influence.
£100.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.