Adidas Originals Gazelle Lo Pro Womens Trainers Sneakers JR8893 - UK 5 | US 6.5 | EU 38

Gazelle Lo Pro Shoes

Adidas Originals Gazelle Lo Pro Womens Trainers Sneakers JR8893 - UK 5 | US 6.5 | EU 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Gazelle Lo Pro Trainers - female - Adidas - Trainers - Blue - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£95.00
Delivery from £5.45
Adidas Originals Gazelle Lo Pro Womens Trainers Sneakers JR8893 - UK 5 | US 6.5 | EU 38

Cheapest offer

Adidas Originals brings a streamlined take on a terrace classic with the Gazelle Lo Pro womens trainers. Finished in blue with white detailing and a gum sole, this low-profile silhouette keeps the look clean and easy to style for everyday wear. A lace-up front completes the familiar trainer shape, making it a dependable option for casual wardrobes. Recognised for its enduring place in the Adidas Originals line-up, the Gazelle remains a go-to for understated, heritage-inspired dressing. This edition stays true to the signature profile while keeping the focus on colour and contrast. Key features Womens trainers Adidas Originals Gazelle Lo Pro Blue and white colourway Gum sole Lace-up fastening Style code: JR8893 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£79.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Adidas Women's Gazelle Lo Pro Sneaker Grey Two / Cloud White / Gum
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gazelle Lo Pro Shoes
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAZELLE LO PRO SHOES
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GAZELLE LO PRO SHOES
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery