Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Sneaker Kids Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£67.95

Handball Spezial Shoes

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Junior Handball Spezial Trainer - Navy - Size 5

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Handball Spezial Junior - Blue 5

1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Handball Spezial J - unisex - Adidas - Kids Sneakers - Blue - 38 EU - Kids 38 EU

1-5 Business Days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.45

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable fit for active play.
• Stylish design for young athletes.
• Durable materials for long-lasting use.

Similar products

Free Delivery
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 11 (46) Black
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 7 (40.7) Black
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 9 (43.3) Black
£77.99
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Pink
£88.95
Go to shop
kickz.com (UK)
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Sneaker Kids Blue

Cheapest offer

The Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoes Kids Black Are The Perfect Mix Of Retro Vibes And Modern Comfort. With Their Clean, Black Design And Classic Adidas Stripes, These Trainers Bring The Cool Look Straight To The Schoolyard. Thanks To The Breathable Technology, Your Child's Feet Will Always Stay Fresh, No Matter How Wild The Game Gets. The Padded Zones Provide Extra Comfort And Relieve Pressure Points, While The Grippy Sole Ensures A Secure Grip On Any Surface. These Features Make The Sneaker Not Only Stylish, But Also Super Functional - Ideal For Active Kids. So, Grab The Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoes For Your Little One And Let Them Experience The Authentic American Sporty Lifestyle. Get The Style And Comfort Your Child Deserves Right Here At Kickz. Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Sneaker Kids Blue, Material: Leather / Synthetic / Textile / Rubber, Jetzt bei KICKZ kaufen!
£67.95
Unknown
kickz.com (UK)