LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Goakeeper Shorts

adidas Originals Liverpool 25 26 GK Third Shorts

LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Goakeeper Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.50

Liverpool FC 25/26 Third Goalkeeper Shorts

2-5 days
£26.60
Delivery from £1.99
LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Goakeeper Shorts

Cheapest offer

Liverpool FC 25/26 Third Goalkeeper Shorts. Inspired by iconic '90s adidas style, these LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Goakeeper Shorts are part of the club's third kit. Stretchy fabric and a performance-focused cut make for agility between the sticks, while AEROREADY kicks moisture into touch. Starring opposite one another on the legs, a Trefoil and vintage club crest deliver a touch of football class. Product Details: The Reds keepers shorts wear as part of the club's third kit. Mens. Black. Sports performance. Embroidered Trefoil & Woven Club Logo; laid-on 3 stripes. Regular fit. Elastic waist with drawcord closure. 100% reycled Polyester. AEROREADY. Liverpool FC woven crest. Interlock 150G/SQM. Care Instructions: Do not bleach. Tumble dry low heat. Do not use fabric softener. Remove immediately. Wash separately inside out. Wash and iron inside out. Touch up with cool iron. Do not dry clean. Machine wash cold. TREFOIL GK: FEATURING CLASS...
£10.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

Similar products

Adidas Liverpool Fc Originals Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Men
£26.86
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Liverpool Fc Originals Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Men
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Liverpool FC Originals Track Top
£59.50
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liverpool FC Originals T-Shirt
£28.00
Compare 7 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Adidas Liverpool Fc Originals Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Men
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99