adidas Originals Men's Treziod 2 Trainer, Grey One/Grey Three/Grey Two, Size 12, Men Grey One/Grey Three/Grey Two

adidas Originals Treziod 2.0 Trainer - Grey - Size 12

Used Offers from

adidas Originals Men's Treziod 2 Trainer, Grey One/Grey Three/Grey Two, Size 12, Men Grey One/Grey Three/Grey Two

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£56.00
Delivery from £3.99

Treziod 2.0 Shoes

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Treziod 2.0 Shoes
£48.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Treziod 2.0 Shoes
£48.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Treziod 2.0 Shoes
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Originals Treziod 2.0 Trainers White EU 45 1/3 Men
£48.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Originals Men Treziod 2.0 Shoes White
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Originals Men's Treziod 2 Trainer, Grey One/Grey Three/Grey Two, Size 12, Men Grey One/Grey Three/Grey Two

Cheapest offer

adidas Originals Men's Treziod 2 Trainer - Grey Inspired by '80s running shoes but designed for today, these adidas trainers blend retro style with modern comfort. A vintage tongue label gives them a nostalgic appeal while a modernised heel clip anchors them to the present. Pair them with your favourite denim or casual joggers for an effortless everyday look. Material & Care adidas Originals men's clothing doesn't reference the archives - it owns them. From terrace icons like the Gazelle, Samba and Campus, to the unmistakable Firebird track tops and classic 3-Stripes joggers, this edit rewires athletic history for the modern street. Built for matchdays, city weekends and everyday rotation, these are global icons worn with intent - not nostalgia.
£56.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk