adidas Originals Nursery Handball Spezial - Blue - Size 9

Handball Spezial Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes Kids

Used Offers from

adidas Originals Nursery Handball Spezial - Blue - Size 9

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Handball Spezial Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes Kids

2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Handball Spezial Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes Kids, Blue/Pink, Size 9 Younger Blue/Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Originals Handball Spezial Infant - Blue 9

1 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

HANDBALL SPEZIAL COMFORT CLOSURE ELASTIC LACE SHOES
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Toddler Handball Spezial PS
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
HANDBALL SPEZIAL COMFORT CLOSURE ELASTIC LACE SHOES
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handball Spezial Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes Kids
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Originals Nursery Handball Spezial - Blue - Size 9

Cheapest offer

adidas Originals Nursery Handball Spezial Trainers in Pulse Aqua, Clear Pink and Gum 5. A firm favourite adopted by fans on the football terraces, as well as the urban warriors and the fashionistas amongst us. Dating back to 1979 when it was first introduced for elite handball players, this beloved shoe is renowned for its classic style. Crafted from soft pigskin nubuck suede for a supple feel and sat atop a contrast gum rubber outsole for a look that simply oozes vintage charm. Regular fitting with Velcro eye stay fastening closure, serrated 3-stripes branding, metallic Spezial Trefoil side motif, and comfortable OrthoLite sock liner. Blue Size - 9
£30.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com