Adidas Originals Project Three AOST25541 - Unisex - 42 mm - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 20 mm

Adidas Originals Project Three AOST25541 - Unisex - 42 mm - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 22 mm

Used Offers from

Adidas Originals Project Three AOST25541 - Unisex - 42 mm - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 20 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£66.00
Delivery from £6.00

adidas Originals Project Three Green Dial Green Resin Strap Watch

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Originals AOST24071 Project Two GRFX Watch
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Unisex Project Four Green Resin Strap Watch
£47.20
Compare 3 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Men's AOST22032 Project Two 38mm Quartz Watch in Green adidas Originals Green One Size
£58.26
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Adidas Originals Unisex's Analogue Quartz Watch with Resin Strap AOST25530
£71.00
Compare 2 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Adidas Originals Project Three AOST25541 - Unisex - 42 mm - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 20 mm

Cheapest offer

The Adidas Originals Project Three AOST25541 watch stands out with its modern geometric case and bold graphic elements on the dial. This watch features a round face that captures attention with its unique design. The integrated strap is not only comfortable but also showcases a distinctive logo detail, adding a touch of flair to the overall appearance. Featuring a 42 mm diameter, this watch makes a subtle statement on the wrist. The entire watch, from the dial to the strap, is unified in a green color scheme, offering a cohesive look. Built with a resin case and strap, it provides durability for everyday wear. The watch operates with quartz movement, ensuring precise timekeeping. With a water resistance of 5 ATM, it is suitable for daily activities, handling splashes with ease. The mineral glass protects the dial, ensuring clarity and resilience. Product Highlights 42 mm diameter Quartz movement 5 ATM water resistance Resin case and strap Mineral glass protection
£66.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.