Adidas Originals Taekwondo Lace Trainers Black EU 44 Woman

Adidas Originals Taekwondo Lace Trainers Black EU 44 Women

Used Offers from

Adidas Originals Taekwondo Lace Trainers Black EU 44 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) TAEKWONDO in Black 9.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.50

Similar products

adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White/Gum, 5 UK
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White, 7 UK
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Taekwondo Lace - Women's (JS1193, Black/White/Gum), Black/White/Gum, 6.5 UK
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White, 5.5 UK
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADIDAS Taekwondo Shoes 7.5 (41.3) White
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Originals Taekwondo Lace Trainers Black EU 44 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS ORIGINALS Women´s Taekwondo Lace Trainers | Classic Low-Cut SneakersStep into timeless style with the ADIDAS ORIGINALS Taekwondo Lace trainers for women. A perfect fusion of martial arts heritage and contemporary street fashion, these classic, low-cut sneakers are designed for the modern woman who values both premium comfort and a sleek, minimalist aesthetic. Drawing inspiration from the clean lines of traditional Taekwondo footwear, this design has been updated for effortless everyday elegance.Infuse a touch of athletic inspiration into your daily routine with these exceptionally versatile, low-profile adidas sneakers. The true beauty of the Taekwondo Lace lies in its minimal, streamlined design. This understated elegance means they pair perfectly with absolutely everything in your wardrobe, from casual leggings and your favorite pair of jeans to chic summer dresses. Effortlessly transition from a coffee run to an evening out without missing a beat, making these trainers the ul
£53.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)