adidas Originals Men's Trefoil Essentials Oversized T-Shirt, Medium Grey Heather/White, Size S, Men Medium Grey Heather/White

Adidas Originals Trefoil Essentials Oversized Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Men

Used Offers from

adidas Originals Men's Trefoil Essentials Oversized T-Shirt, Medium Grey Heather/White, Size S, Men Medium Grey Heather/White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas T shirt Trefoil Essentials Oversized T-Shirt in Grey EU S

4-day delivery guaranteed
£24.00

Similar products

adidas Originals Men's Adicolor Classics Trefoil Hoodie Hooded Sweatshirt, Better Scarlet, M
£47.66
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.18
adidas Originals unisex-youth Trefoil Hoodie Haze Coral/White Medium
£48.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.07
adidas Originals Men's Adicolor Trefoil Teddyfleece Jacket, Black, S
£78.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.93
Trefoil Essentials Joggers
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Originals Mens Short Reversible Trefoil Woven Short Black GK9706 New (Medium, m)
£22.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
adidas Originals Men's Trefoil Essentials Oversized T-Shirt, Medium Grey Heather/White, Size S, Men Medium Grey Heather/White

Cheapest offer

adidas Originals Men's Trefoil Essentials Oversized T-Shirt Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Oversized fit Available in sizes XS - 2XL Details Men's Trefoil Essentials Oversized T-Shirt by adidas Originals Grey Express your adidas pride with this go-anywhere tee that features a Trefoil logo on the chest and a classic ribbed crewneck. Made of soft single jersey fabric, it's cut in a loose silhouette for a laid-back look. Pair it with jeans or joggers for a versatile outfit that works just as well for casual Fridays as it does for weekend adventures. Crew neck Short sleeves Logo Material & Care Material Content: 100% COTTON--Single jersey Washing Instructions: Machine Washable adidas Originals men's clothing doesn't reference the archives - it owns them. From terrace icons like the Gazelle, Samba and Campus, to the unmistakable Firebird track tops and classic 3-Stripes joggers, this edit rewires athletic history for the modern street. Built for matchdays, city weekends and
£12.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk