adidas Originals Women's Gazelle Bold, Stokha/Crsk/Goldmt, Size 5, Women Tokha/Crsk/Goldmt

Used Offers from

adidas Originals Women's Gazelle Bold, Stokha/Crsk/Goldmt, Size 5, Women Tokha/Crsk/Goldmt

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£66.50
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Women Beige

Unknown
£83.95

Adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Trainers Beige EU 38 Woman

4 working day(s)
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

Gazelle Bold - female - Adidas Originals - Sneakers - Beige - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£105.60
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Womens Small 8-10 Adidas 3-Stripe Leggings Jogging Bottoms Running Pants BNWT
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Originals Trf Hoodie Red 36 Woman
£18.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Originals Women's Trefoil Crewneck Sweatshirt, Victory Crimson, Small
£162.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Women Originals Trefoil CREW SWEATSHIRT
£27.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADIDAS ORIGINALS SLIM SOLID SPIKE KNIT SWEATSHIRT
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Originals Women's Gazelle Bold, Stokha/Crsk/Goldmt, Size 5, Women Tokha/Crsk/Goldmt

Cheapest offer

adidas Originals Women's Gazelle Bold Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Details End Use: Lifestyle Women's Gazelle Bold by adidas Originals Beige Starting life as an indoor football trainer where speed and agility were key, the Gazelle has grown into a beloved streetwear staple. With terrace culture at its heart, the sport-meets-style attitude has been prominent since its introduction in the '60s. Lace fastening Soles with platform Low profile shoe cut height Other detailing with logo Material & Care Material Content: LEATHER,SYNTHETICS TEXTILE,SYNTHETICS TEXTILE RUBBER Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at the crossroads of performance, culture and design. Its collections unite technical expertise with creative vision, reworking classic designs while introducing new technologies. adidas empowers people to move, express themselves and make their mark.
£66.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk