Adidas Originals Campus 00s Trainers Beige EU 39 1/3 Woman

Campus 00s Shoes

Used Offers from

Adidas Originals Campus 00s Trainers Beige EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campus 00s Shoes

2-5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Campus 00s Women's - Pink 6

1 to 3 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Womens Campus 00s Trainer - Pink - Size 6

2-4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) CAMPUS 00s W in Beige 6

4-day delivery guaranteed
£108.30
Free Delivery

Shoes - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Pink - 6 1/3 UK - Sport 6 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

adidas Originals Infant Campus 00s Trainer - Black - Size 13.5
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Originals Older Kids Campus 00s GS Grey
£53.49
Compare 15 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Originals Campus 00s Junior - Grey 5
£53.49
Compare 17 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Originals Campus 00s Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Infant Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campus 00s Shoes
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Campus 00s Trainers Beige EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s Trainers: Iconic Y2K Style for a New GenerationStep back in time and leap forward in style with the ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s trainers. Inspired by the bold aesthetics of the 2000s skate scene, this sneaker redefines a true classic for today´s trendsetters. Designed for both boys and girls, the Campus 00s brings a chunky, confident silhouette to the forefront, blending heritage design with contemporary proportions. It´s more than just a shoe, it´s a statement of individuality, built on a legacy of court and street culture. The iconic, low-cut profile ensures maximum ankle mobility, making it the perfect companion for every adventure, from the classroom to the concrete jungle.The design pays homage to the beloved Campus 80s while amplifying its features for a fresh, modern look. The proportions are playfully distorted, with a padded collar and a chunkier build that provides exceptional comfort and a distinctive Y2K edge. The secure lace closure allows for a
£82.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)