adidas Originals Samba LT Pony Hair Women's - Red 5

adidas Originals Womens Samba LT Shadow Red Cream White Gum

adidas Originals Samba LT Pony Hair Women's - Red 5

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Samba LT - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Red - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.45
adidas Originals Samba LT Pony Hair Women's - Red 5

Cheapest offer

A fresh take on the OG. These women's Samba LT Pony Hair trainers from adidas Originals land in Shadow Red. They've got a pony hair upper and suede overlays, with a fold-over tongue for support. Synthetic lining is there to keep things snug. And a gum rubber outsole offers grippy traction. Finished with Cream White 3-Stripes and Trefoil branding. | KI4169. Material: Leather Upper/Synthetic Sole
£65.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Originals Denim Loose Trousers
£57.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Jeans adidas Originals Denim Loose Joggers in Brown US 32
£67.80
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
adidas Originals,womens,Trefoil Crew Sweater,White,X-Small
£53.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
adidas Jeans adidas Originals Denim Loose Joggers in Brown US 28
£67.80
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
adidas Originals,womens,Trefoil Crew Sweater,White,Small
£53.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00