adidas Originals Womens Samba OG Trainer - White - Size 5.5

Adidas Shoes Samba OG Originals Women's 5.5

Used Offers from

adidas Originals Womens Samba OG Trainer - White - Size 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

SAMBA OG SHOES

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Samba OG Pony Hair Women's - Brown 5.5

1 to 3 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Samba OG W - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Multicolor - 5 2/3 UK - Sport 5 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£101.50
Delivery from £5.45

Shoes - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Multicolor - 5 2/3 UK - Sport 5 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£113.00
Delivery from £5.45

Samba OG Trainers - unisex - Adidas - Skateboarding - Multicolor - 5 1/2 UK - Sport 5 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£113.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Adidas Originals Shoe White
£95.00
Compare 7 prices
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in White Black - 7.5 UK
£88.49
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
adidas white & black samba og Junior trainers UK 2 (EU 34)
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Samba Og Boys Trainers White 3.5 UK
£53.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Womens Samba OG Trainer - White - Size 5.5

Cheapest offer

adidas Originals Womens Samba OG Trainers in Cow, White and Red. The adidas Samba OG isn't just a shoe, it's a legend. Born on the football field, the Samba has transcended its roots to become a timeless icon of street style. This OG edition stays true to its heritage with a buttery soft leather upper that molds to your foot and classic suede overlays for a touch of texture. White Size - 5.5
£75.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com