Cushioned low socks adidas Performance Climacool (x3) 43/46

adidas Performance CLIMACOOL Cushioned Socks Black White (3 pairs) - L

Cushioned low socks adidas Performance Climacool (x3) 43/46

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£8.23
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Performance Climacool Cushioned Low 3P Socks, Black/White, 8.5-10

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.30
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

Performance CLIMACOOL Cushioned Crew Socks 3 Pairs
£8.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Unisex Performance Climacool Cushioned Crew 3P Socks, Black/White, 4.5-6
£8.50
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Adult PERFORMANCE CLIMACOOL CUSHIONED LOW 3P 8.5-10
£8.23
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Adult PERFORMANCE CLIMACOOL CUSHIONED LOW 3P 6.5-8
£9.50
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Performance Climacool Cushioned Crew 3P Socks, Black/White, 8.5-10
£10.30
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cushioned low socks adidas Performance Climacool (x3) 43/46

Cheapest offer

These training socks adidas offer you freshness and energy no matter how intense your effort is. They are padded at the strategic areas of the heel and forefoot to cushion every step. CLIMACOOL wicks away sweat to keep you cool and dry, helping you stay focused on your performance. CLIMACOOL regulates humidity with materials that quickly pull moisture away. Its quick-drying fibres provide a feeling of freshness. By choosing recycled materials, we are able to reuse resources that have already been created, which helps reduce waste. The choice of renewable materials also helps us reduce our reliance on depleting resources. Our products made from a mix of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 50% of these materials.
£8.23
4 days
directrunning.co.uk