Adidas Liverpool Fc Terrace Icons Drill Tracksuit Pants Black M

adidas Performance FC Liverpool Icon Drill Trousers, Black, M Men

Adidas Liverpool Fc Terrace Icons Drill Tracksuit Pants Black M

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Liverpool FC Terrace Icons Drill Tracksuit Bottoms

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£49.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Liverpool Fc Terrace Icons Drill Tracksuit Pants Black M

Cheapest offer

Step back in time and celebrate a legendary era of football fashion with the ADIDAS Liverpool FC Terrace Icons Drill Tracksuit Pants. As a premium piece of Culture Wear from the Official Equipments collection, these trousers are more than just apparel, they are a tribute to the passion, style, and history that define Liverpool FC. Designed for the modern adult fan, both Men and Women, these long Trousers capture the authentic spirit of 1980s terrace culture, allowing you to carry a piece of the club´s golden age into your everyday style.These pants masterfully blend retro aesthetics with contemporary comfort. The design is a direct nod to the iconic looks seen on the terraces, offering a distinct and stylish way to showcase your allegiance. Whether you´re heading to Anfield, meeting friends, or simply relaxing, these Liverpool trousers make a bold statement. Their versatile design ensures they integrate seamlessly into any casual wardrobe, providing a sophisticated yet relaxed look for
£48.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

(5-6 Years) 2025-2026 Bayern Munich Home Mini Kit
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
Liverpool FC Terrace Icons Jacket
£91.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
FC Bayern 25/26 Away Jersey
£59.50
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Bayern 25/26 Home Mini Kit, Red, Size 3-4 Years Red
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Performance Mens Aston Villa FC 24/25 Home Shorts - White Recycled Material - Size 2XL
£24.90
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99