adidas Pilates Bands

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Pilates Bands Resistance Stretch Yoga Workout Toning Exercise 180 x 15cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Pilates Resistance Bands Set - Dynamic Strength Training And Flexibility Enhancer

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

adidas Pilates Resistance Bands Set

5-7 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Adidas Pilates Resistance Bands Set Multi

Unknown
£16.99
adidas Pilates Bands

Cheapest offer

100 % latex rubber 180 x 15 cm Adds resistance and support to your Pilates workout, toning and strengthening key muscles Can be used for pilates, strength training workouts and muscle rehabilitation Light (level 1) and medium (level 2) resistance levels included
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Pilates Resistance Bands Set Multi
£16.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com