adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes Black Red - 44(2/3)

Used Offers from

adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes Black Red - 44(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£83.15
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

ADIDAS POWERLIFT 5 WEIGHTLIFTING BOOTS SHOES COROSSFIT GYM JP6198

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.94
Delivery from £28.74

Adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes Powerlifting Shoes Trainers Black JP6198

£95.99
Delivery from £28.74

adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes

In stock
£121.97
Delivery from £1.00

adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes

In stock
£192.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes, Textile Upper, Blue
£66.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes
£65.13
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes Black Red - 41(1/3)
£83.15
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes Black Red - 44
£83.15
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes, Textile Upper, White
£77.08
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting Shoes Black Red - 44(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Powerlift 5 Weightlifting shoes are ideal for all types of lifting. They are lightweight yet durable, with open mesh inserts for increased breathability. A combination of strap and laces secures the midfoot, and a wedge in the midsole provides solid stability under heavy loads. The rubber sole provides grip on the ground. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials, helping to reduce waste and our dependence on finite resources.Features:Regular fitLace closureTextile and synthetic upperVelcro strap closure on the instepRubber soleStack height: 34 mm; Heel lift: 15 mm
£83.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk