Adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue SG Size: 10 1/2 UK, Colour: Red

Adidas Predator Elite Fold-over Tongue Sg Football Boots Red EU 45 1/3 Men

Adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue SG Size: 10 1/2 UK, Colour: Red

Cheapest Total Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£239.95
Free Delivery

PREDATOR ELITE Fold-Over Tongue Soft Ground Football Boots

2-5 days
£240.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue SG Size: 10 1/2 UK, Colour: Red

Cheapest offer

The adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue SG in this Lucid Red with Core Black and Footwear White colourway. Step onto the pitch with confidence in the Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue Soft-Ground Football Boots. Designed to raise your game, this footwear combines heritage with cutting-edge technology. With a regular fit and lace closure, these boots are endorsed by professional players, helping you perform at your best. Their fold-over tongue creates a smooth striking surface, supporting your accuracy through each kick. The innovative Nanostrike+ mesh offers feather-like lightness, with integrated rubber grip elements that support striking precision in both dry and wet conditions. Crafted for strong shots, Powerspine technology is seamlessly integrated into the high-performance tooling, allowing you to take control in front of the goal. Experience lightweight, reliable traction with the full-length Strikeframe plate, engineered for goal-scoring conditions. The SG Lite hexagonal studs
£239.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

Similar products

adidas Predator Elite Ft SG Men's Taupe Football Boots, beige, 9 UK
£175.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
adidas Performance Predator Elite FT FG Beckham Icon Pink, 42 2/3 Men's
£244.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
adidas Predator Elite FT FG Unisex Taupes Football Boots, Brown, 12 UK
£140.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
adidas Predator Elite IN Blue
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Predator Elite Soccer Cleats, Footwear White/Gold Metallic/Footwear White-off-white, 11.5 Women/10.5 Men
£208.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00