Adidas Predator League Fold-over Tongue Fg Junior Football Boots White EU 30 Kids

Used Offers from

Adidas Predator League Fold-over Tongue Fg Junior Football Boots White EU 30 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Unisex Predator League Football Boots Multiground Football Boots, Cloud White Zero Metalic Royal Blue, 11.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.14
Delivery from £11.50

PREDATOR LEAGUE Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots Kids

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG Junior - White 11.5 CHI

1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Adidas Predator League Fold-over Tongue Fg Football Boots Red,Pink EU 42 2/3 Men
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
PREDATOR LEAGUE Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Predator League Fold-over Tongue Fg Football Boots Red,Pink EU 45 1/3 Men
£43.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Predator 26 League Fold Over Tongue FG/AG Football Boots UK8
£40.99
Compare 7 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Firm/Multi-Ground Boots
£34.99
Compare 12 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Predator League Fold-over Tongue Fg Junior Football Boots White EU 30 Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash the next generation of goalscoring talent with the ADIDAS Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG junior football boots. A modern tribute to a football icon, these boots are crafted for young, ambitious players who dream of bending the ball, controlling the game, and hitting the back of the net with precision and power. The instantly recognizable fold-over tongue, secured with an elasticated strap, not only provides a legendary look reminiscent of football´s greatest playmakers but also serves a crucial function by creating a clean, uninterrupted striking zone for unmatched accuracy.Designed for the dedicated Amateur player striving to elevate their game, these boots are engineered for peak performance on FG-Firm ground surfaces. The specialist synthetic outsole, featuring advanced STRIKEFRAME technology, delivers the perfect balance of lightweight agility and robust stability. This allows for sharp, decisive turns, explosive acceleration, and a solid platform when planting a foot
£45.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)