adidas Predator League Multi Ground Football Boots 8 (42) Black

Adidas Predator League Mg Football Boots Black EU 42

adidas Predator League Multi Ground Football Boots 8 (42) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Predator League Football Boots Multiground, 8

In stock
£47.55
Delivery from £13.00

adidas Unisex Predator League Football Boots Multiground, 8

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Superior traction and stability for agility
• Lightweight design for effortless movement
• Durable construction for all playing surfaces

2 Variants from £24.00

adidas Predator League Multi Ground Football Boots 8 (42) Black

Cheapest offer

When you are going for that all-important winning goal, adidas' Predator League Multi-Ground Football Boots are the only option. Hybridfeel uppers boasting all-over 3D texturing and grippy Strikescale fins elevate your precision, while the lace fastenings and tongues allow for easy entry and adjustability. Multi-ground outsoles with moulded cleats are designed for optimised play on a variety of surfaces, be it artificial grass or soft wet grass. adidas has taken the step with adult football boots by incorporating renewable and recycled materials into the coated textile base, so you perform at your best while being sustainable. With the label's signature 3-Stripes motif on the side, your teammates and opponents will know you are wearing the very best.
£40.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk