adidas Predator League Soft Ground Football Boots 8 (42) Black

adidas Predator League SG Black

adidas Predator League Soft Ground Football Boots 8 (42) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Predator League Soft Ground Football Boots, core Black/Grey Four/Lucid red, 8 UK

In stock
£52.74
Delivery from £13.00

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional stability for agile movements
• Stylish design with bold color accents
• Long-lasting comfort for extended gameplay

Similar products

Adidas Predator League Fold-over Tongue Fg Football Boots Red,Pink EU 42 2/3 Men
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
PREDATOR LEAGUE Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Predator League Fold-over Tongue Fg Football Boots Red,Pink EU 45 1/3 Men
£43.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Predator 26 League Fold Over Tongue FG/AG Football Boots UK8
£40.99
Compare 7 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Firm/Multi-Ground Boots
£34.99
Compare 12 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Predator League Soft Ground Football Boots 8 (42) Black

Cheapest offer

Go into every game knowing you'll score in adidas Predator League boots crafted for goals. Their Hybridfeel upper incorporates an all-over 3D texture and grippy Strikescale fins to help you manipulate the football during strikes. A specialist outsole ensures you're in the right place at the right time on soft ground. Product Highlights: - Includes key for removable studs. - A mix of conical metal studs and moulded angular studs provide excellent traction. - Upper, lining and sole: synthetic. - Care: See product label.
£32.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk