Adidas Predator Pro Fold-over Tongue Fg Football Boots White EU 43 1/3

Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots

Adidas Predator Pro Fold-over Tongue Fg Football Boots White EU 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£136.49
Delivery from £4.99

Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Predator Pro Fold-over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots - White 9

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Mens Predator Pro Folded Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots, White, Size 9, Men White

Unknown
£140.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Predator Pro Fold-over Tongue Fg Football Boots White EU 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

Take control in front of the goal in the adidas Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots.Built for precision, these high-performance football boots fuse iconic heritage with cutting edge innovation.The classic fold-over tongue creates a smooth striking surface, giving you the edge when precision matters most.The Nanostrike Pro mesh upper delivers a synergy of softness and grip technology, offering a lightweight feel and haptic zones for enhanced striking precision.The integrated Powerspine midfoot provides stability to support stronger shots and dynamic play.Underfoot, the Strikeframe plate offers lightweight traction engineered for goal-scoring agility and quick movements on firm ground.Every element of these football boots is crafted to elevate your performance.Take control, play with fearless ambition and let adidas sharpen your edge.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Laces.-Synthetic and textile upper.-Synthetic lining.-Synthetic outsole.-NANOSTRIKE PRO technology.-STRIKEFRAME
£136.49
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PREDATOR PRO Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PREDATOR PRO Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PREDATOR PRO Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Predator Pro Fold-over Tongue Tf Football Boots Black EU 40 2/3 Man
£84.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery