adidas Sportswear 'Racer TR23' Trainers Natural

Adidas Racer Tr23 Cloudfoam Men's Trainers Size: 10 Colour : Navy / Cloud White

adidas Sportswear 'Racer TR23' Trainers Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£70.00

adidas Men's Racer TR23 Shoes, Dark Blue/Cloud White/Halo Silver, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.00
Delivery from £20.00

adidas Men's Racer TR23 Shoes, Dark Blue/Cloud White/Halo Silver, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£105.23
Free Delivery
adidas Sportswear 'Racer TR23' Trainers Natural

Cheapest offer

These stylish trainers give you ultimate comfort all day long thanks to the Cloudfoam midsole, which with its ultra-soft cushioning ensures a smooth, natural walking experience. It also has a flexible, breathable textile upper and a grippy rubber sole. With at least 50% recycled content in the upper, this product is just one of the solutions in the fight against plastic waste. Brand: adidas Sportswear Cloudfoam midsole Upper: Synthetic & Textile Sole: Rubber Please note: This item is small fitting, you may require a larger size. Please make sure that you try your footwear on before returning, as the box or label may state a US/Euro size which is different to the UK size.
£70.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Men's Racer TR23 Sneaker, White/Core Black/Shadow Red (2024), 11 UK
£69.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
adidas Men's Racer TR23 Sneaker, Dark Blue/Cloud White/Halo Silver, 8 UK
£73.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
adidas Men's Racer TR23 Shoes, Olive strata/Orbit Green/Putty Grey, 7 UK
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
adidas Men's Racer Tr23 Sneaker, Gym Shoes, Solid Grey/Carbon/Blue Burst, 12
£51.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.85
adidas Mens Racer Tr23 Sneaker, White/Black/Shadow Red, 10
£58.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.65