Adidas Rapid Court Low Trainers White EU 42 2/3

adidas Shoes (Trainers) RAPID COURT LOW in White 8.5

Used Offers from

Adidas Rapid Court Low Trainers White EU 42 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Rapid Court Low, Silver Pebble/Cloud White/FTWR White, 8.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 4.5 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£66.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Rapid Court Low Trainers White EU 42 2/3

Cheapest offer

Step into timeless style and everyday comfort with the ADIDAS Rapid Court Low trainers for women. A perfect fusion of heritage court design and contemporary fashion, these classic sneakers offer a clean, versatile look that effortlessly elevates any outfit. The sleek, low-cut silhouette provides a modern aesthetic and complete freedom of movement, making them your new go-to footwear for navigating the demands of a busy day with confidence and flair. The design pays homage to adidas´ rich sporting history while being perfectly tuned for the modern wardrobe.Designed for the woman who values both style and substance, the Rapid Court Low is the ultimate all-rounder. Whether you´re pairing them with jeans for a casual weekend, a skirt for a chic urban look, or trousers for a smart-casual office environment, their understated elegance shines through. Experience lasting comfort from morning to night, thanks to a thoughtful construction that cradles your foot. The durable build ensures these s
£35.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)