Adidas Rapid Court Trainers Black EU 30 1/2 Kids

Used Offers from

Adidas Rapid Court Trainers Black EU 30 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Unisex Kids Rapid Court Childrens Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/FTWR White, 12 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.68
Free Delivery

Children's Trainers adidas Rapid Court Noir 30,5

1-3 business days
£25.03
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Rapid Court Childrens Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/FTWR White, 12 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£37.09
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

adidas Shoes (Trainers) RAPID COURT LOW in Grey 6
£37.91
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Rapid Court Low, Off White/Dark Blue/Dusky Petrol, 7 UK
£37.91
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Rapid Court Low, Orbit Grey/Cloud White/FTWR White, 8 UK
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Rapid Court Low Junior Trainers White EU 38 Kids
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Rapid Court Trainers Black EU 30 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Rapid Court Trainers: Classic Style for the Next GenerationGive your little one a head start in style with the ADIDAS Rapid Court trainers, the perfect addition to any budding sneaker enthusiast´s collection. Designed for both boys and girls, these versatile sneakers blend iconic court heritage with modern-day convenience and a commitment to sustainability. Whether for school days, weekend adventures, or simply showing off their fresh look, the Rapid Court is built to keep up with your child´s active life while keeping them looking effortlessly cool.The timeless appeal of these trainers lies in their classic, low cut silhouette, inspired by decades of adidas court footwear. This clean and versatile design ensures they pair perfectly with any outfit, from casual jeans and joggers to shorts and skirts. It's a sophisticated yet playful look that allows your child to express their unique style from an early age. The focus on a classic aesthetic means these shoes won´t fall out of fa
£21.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)