Adidas - Road running shoes - Supernova Rise 3 W Prptnt/Glopur/Silvmt for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Purple Purple 5.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£84.90
Delivery from £11.99

Adidas Supernova Rise 3 Running Shoes White EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas - Women's Supernova Rise 3 - Running shoes size 5,5, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£96.71
Free Delivery
Adidas - Road running shoes - Supernova Rise 3 W Prptnt/Glopur/Silvmt for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Purple Purple 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Supernova Rise 3 W Prptnt/Glopur/Silvmt is a women's running shoe by Adidas designed to deliver performance and comfort for daily use.It features a classic lacing system that ensures a precise, customised fit for the foot. PrimeweaveIts upper, made from a blend of textile and synthetic materials, features integrated technology, a laser-perforated technical fabric that offers excellent breathability and a premium fit.The midsole Dreamstrike+ combines flexible cushioning with stability to support your stride with dynamism and comfort. Its lightweight Lighttraxion rubber exterior flange ensures reliable grip on a variety of surfaces without adding bulk to the shoe.With a 7 mm heel-to-toe drop (35 mm heel, 28 mm forefoot), this shoe offers a good balance between propulsion and shock absorption. The Supernova Rise 3 is ideal for female runners looking for a technical, versatile and comfortable shoe for their daily training sessions.
£84.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas - Road running shoes - Supernova Rise 2 W Ftwbla/Grisou/Citluc for Women - Size 4,5 UK - Yellow Yellow 4.5 UK
£71.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas - Road running shoes - Adizero Adios Pro 4 M Cloud White for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Pink Pink 10.5 UK
£217.41
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Adidas - Road running shoes - Adizero Adios Pro 4 M Cloud White for Men - Size 8 UK - Pink Pink 8 UK
£217.41
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Adidas - Road running shoes - Adizero Adios Pro 4 M Cloud White for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Pink Pink 9.5 UK
£217.41
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99