Adidas Runfalcon 5 El Running Shoes Black EU 28 Kids

adidas Runfalcon 5 Shoes Childrens C10 (28) Grey

Adidas Runfalcon 5 El Running Shoes Black EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Runfalcon 5 Kids Shoes, Grey Six/Crystal White/Bliss Pink, 10 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.45
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Runfalcon 5 Kids Shoes, Grey Six/Crystal White/Bliss Pink, 10 UK Child

In stock
£29.63
Delivery from £9.80
Adidas Runfalcon 5 El Running Shoes Black EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Runfalcon 5 EL Girls´ Running Shoes - Comfort and Speed for Active KidsUnleash her energy and confidence with the ADIDAS Runfalcon 5 EL, the perfect running shoes designed specifically for active girls on the move. Whether she´s racing across the playground, participating in school sports, or simply enjoying all-day play, these sneakers provide the ideal blend of performance, comfort, and effortless style. Built to keep up with the speediest runners, the Runfalcon 5 EL supports every jump, sprint, and stride with advanced adidas technology, ensuring her feet stay comfortable and protected from morning until evening.Engineered for young athletes, these shoes boast a feather-light profile, weighing between a mere 200 g to 250 g, ensuring that nothing holds her back. The innovative Velcro-laces closure system is a game-changer for busy kids and parents alike, it combines the snug, secure fit of a hook-and-loop top strap with the flexibility of elastic laces, empowering her to get r
£22.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 6.5 UK
£22.60
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Running 8 UK, Core Black BNIB
£33.90
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 6 UK
£24.60
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Running shoes adidas Run Falcon 5 43 1/3
£33.90
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99