Adidas Samba OG Black/White/Silver

SAMBA OG W

Adidas Samba OG Black/White/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.99

Adidas Samba Og Trainers Black EU 37 1/3

1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Originals Womens Samba OG Trainer - Black - Size 4.5

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

SAMBA OG W

2-5 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Classic Leather Women's Trainers Black - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 3 1/3 UK - Sport 3 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£96.50
Delivery from £5.45

Black Wonder White Limited Edition Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 3 1/3 UK - Sport 3 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.45

Product information

At a glance

• Durable leather upper for lasting comfort.
• Cushioned midsole ensures excellent foot support.
• Stylish design complements any outfit effortlessly.

Similar products

adidas Women's Samba OG W Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Gum-black, 5.5 UK
£89.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.14
Adidas Samba Og W Shoes Code JI2677 White, White Pink, 6 UK
£90.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.45
adidas Originals Womens Samba OG Trainer - Beige - Size 7.5
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Samba OG Women's Sneakers, Core Black/Cloud White/Gum-black, 7.5 UK
£102.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.09
adidas Women's Samba OG W Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Gum-black, 9.5
£97.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.74
Adidas Samba OG Black/White/Silver

Cheapest offer

Adidas Samba sneakers have stood the test of time - launching back in 1950, the adidas Samba OG has become one of the all-time bestselling sneakers. While the Samba served many an athlete during its early years, it's most famously associated with the 1970s, when the OG become an icon on the football terraces. It's naturally integrated and transformed wardrobes whilst retaining the football training shoe details: leather uppers, the flat, grippy sole for indoor surfaces, 3-stripes and t-shaped toe box speak for themselves. Leather Upper, Leather Lining, Lace Closure, T-Shaped Toe Box, Rubber Outsole, Product Code: IE5836, Shop All adidas Sneakers, Shop All adidas Samba Sneakers, Shop All Sneakers, - adidas Samba OG Black/White/Silver
£38.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb