Adidas Seasonal Essentials Colourpop Embroidered Graphic Joggers White 2XS Woman

Adidas Seasonal Essentials Colourpop Embroidered Graphic Joggers White 2XS Women

Used Offers from

Adidas Seasonal Essentials Colourpop Embroidered Graphic Joggers White 2XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Colorpop Pants with Embroidered Graphic, Light Grey Heather/Active Maroon, XXS

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£39.39
Delivery from £9.99

2 Variants from £23.61

Adidas Seasonal Essentials Colourpop Embroidered Graphic Joggers White 2XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Sometimes the details make all the difference.Yes, these Seasonal Essentials Colourpop Pants with Embroidered Graphic are both comfortable and stylish.But it´s those vibrant 3-Stripes running down the legs and that stylised 'adidas´ sign-off that really make them stand out.Inspired by classic tennis silhouettes and crafted for everyday wear, these joggers will bring a playful touch to your wardrobe.They´re made from soft French terry, which means they offer a cosy feel that´s perfect for snuggling in or stepping out.The high-rise waistband ensures a flattering fit, while the full-length open hem adds a relaxed vibe.Pair them with your favourite top and trainers for a look that´s all you.Soft, French terry pants with embroidered details that show your adidas style.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Elastic waist with drawcord.-55% cotton, 36% polyester (100% recycled), 9% viscose.-French terry fabric.-High-rise waist.
£31.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)