adidas Advantage Base 2.0 shoes pure white black baby - 35

adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C in White 2.5 kid

adidas Advantage Base 2.0 shoes pure white black baby - 35

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.36
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C in White 2.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£25.90
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C in White 2.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£25.90
Free Delivery

Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids

2-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Advantage Base 2.0 shoes pure white black baby - 35

Cheapest offer

The adidas Advantage Base 2.0 baby shoes feature the 3 perforated stripes on the sides and combine perfectly with virtually any look. They have a sporty and elegant design with a lightweight upper, a soft lining, and self-adhesive straps to make putting them on a child's play. The wear-resistant rubber sole allows them to live a thousand and one adventures on the playground and in the park.Features:Self-adhesive strap closureClassic lastSynthetic upperTextile liningRubber sole
£25.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 5.5 UK
£20.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£69.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery