Children's Trainers adidas Breaknet 3.0 Blanc 32

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BREAKNET 3.0 EL C in White 13.5 kid

Children's Trainers adidas Breaknet 3.0 Blanc 32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.67
Delivery from £16.99

adidas - Kid's Breaknet 3.0 - Sneakers size 13,5K, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£33.95
Delivery from £4.49
Children's Trainers adidas Breaknet 3.0 Blanc 32

Cheapest offer

The shoes should be able to accompany children in all their movements. The model adidas Breaknet 3.0 is designed to provide them with hours of play. The synthetic upper and textile lining are durable and comfortable so that children can run and play without risk of blisters or discomfort. When it’s time to relax and take off their shoes, the Velcro straps make it easy to put them on and take them off.
£30.67
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 5.5 UK
£20.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£69.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery