Adidas Breaknet 3.0 Trainers White EU 35 1/2 Kids

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BREAKNET 3.0 J in White 3 kid

Used Offers from

Adidas Breaknet 3.0 Trainers White EU 35 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Breaknet 3.0 Shoes White Light Pink Kids - 35.5

Delivery in 4 days
£26.82
Delivery from £8.99

Children's Trainers adidas Breaknet 3.0 Blanc 35,5

1-3 business days
£30.12
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 4.5 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£66.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Breaknet 3.0 Trainers White EU 35 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Breaknet 3.0 Trainers: Timeless Court Style, Redefined for TodayStep into a legacy of style and performance with the ADIDAS Breaknet 3.0 trainers for Men. Merging the iconic spirit of classic court footwear with a clean, contemporary edge, these sneakers are engineered to be the cornerstone of your everyday wardrobe. Whether you´re navigating busy city streets, meeting friends, or enjoying a relaxed weekend, the Breaknet 3.0 provides the perfect fusion of effortless style and dependable comfort, making it an essential addition to any sneaker collection.Experience a masterclass in design versatility. The Breaknet 3.0 draws inspiration from the rich adidas archives, reimagining a heritage look for the modern man. Its sleek, Low Cut silhouette offers a timeless appeal that pairs seamlessly with everything from your favourite denim and chinos to casual shorts. The sophisticated multi-panelled upper creates a premium look and feel, showcasing a dynamic interplay of textures that catc
£25.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)