adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 in White 7.5

Cheapest Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.12
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 in White 7.5

Cheapest Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.12
Free Delivery

adidas Sportswear Hoops 3.0 Trainers White/black

2-5 working days
£55.00

adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Core Black / Chalk White, 7.5 UK

In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for breathability and comfort.
• Classic style suitable for any occasion.
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting wear.

Similar products

ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 4.5 UK
£18.53
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£69.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 in White 7.5

Cheapest offer

adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 in the following colours White. Available in men's sizes. Available sizes: 7.5. Order HOOPS 3.0 adidas now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£47.12
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk