Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 40

adidas Shoes (Trainers) KANTAI TRAIL in Grey 6.5

Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£51.27
Delivery from £16.99

Kantai Trail Shoes

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Kantai Trail shoes light beige grey - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£73.46
Delivery from £4.99

Kantai Trail Trainers beige/grey

5-7 days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 4.5 UK
£15.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£66.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 40

Cheapest offer

Make your everyday life an adventure with this stylish shoe Kantai Trail. The stacked leather and textile upper gives it a sturdy look inspired by outdoor models. Whether you're exploring the urban jungle or strolling in a park, the Lightstrike cushioning provides an ultimate lightweight feel, while the Continental™ rubber outsole ensures optimal grip on all terrains. The quick lacing system allows you to easily switch from one activity to another.
£51.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk