adidas Originals Unisex OG Samba Trainers, Ftwwht/Cardbo/Gum5, Size 7, Women Ftwwht/Cardbo/Gum

adidas Originals Samba OG White Cardboard Gum Men Unisex Casual Shoes JR0912

Used Offers from

adidas Originals Unisex OG Samba Trainers, Ftwwht/Cardbo/Gum5, Size 7, Women Ftwwht/Cardbo/Gum

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£95.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) SAMBA OG in White 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£108.30
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) SAMBA OG in White 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£108.30
Free Delivery

Samba OG Cardboard - unisex - Adidas - Skateboarding - White - 6 2/3 UK - Sport 6 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

adidas Originals Samba OG Women's, White 3
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Adidas Originals - Leather sneakers - Samba ADV Blush Pink/Cardboard/Gum4 for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Pink 8.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Originals Unisex OG Samba Trainers, Ftwwht/Cardbo/Gum5, Size 7, Women Ftwwht/Cardbo/Gum

Cheapest offer

adidas Unisex OG Samba Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 12 Details End Use: Lifestyle Unisex OG Samba Trainers - Brown by adidas White Lace fastening Low profile shoe cut height With logo detailing Material & Care Material Content: LEATHER,SYNTHETICS TEXTILE,SYNTHETICS TEXTILE RUBBER Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean adidas Originals women's clothing reframes sportswear as a style statement. Heritage silhouettes meet modern proportions - think Adicolor hoodies, sleek flared leggings and the forever-iconic Superstar trainers. Designed for city days and off-duty layering, this edit blends athletic roots with street-style confidence, giving you effortless looks that move from coffee runs to late-night plans.
£95.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk