adidas VL Court Bold Women's Trainers 4 (36.7) Red

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT BOLD in Red 4

Used Offers from

adidas VL Court Bold Women's Trainers 4 (36.7) Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

adidas VL Court Bold Womens Trainers Burgundy/White 4 UK

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT BOLD in Red 4

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£72.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 4.5 UK
£18.53
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£69.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas VL Court Bold Women's Trainers 4 (36.7) Red

Cheapest offer

Get ready to unleash your style with adidas' VL Court Bold Shoes! Combining the edgy flair of skateboarding with the urban vibes of streetwear, this pair are a game-changer. Crafted with premium leather uppers and featuring round toes, lace fastenings, and padded collars with supportive textile linings, these women's trainers are designed with your comfort in mind. Durable platform rubber outsoles and patterned treads create a showstopping look, bringing unmatched style while providing exceptional grip on any terrain. With their solid base colour and contrasting heel counters, these women's platform trainers make a bold statement wherever you go and effortlessly style into any ensemble. adidas' iconic 3-Stripes motifs on the sides and the striking lateral lettering on the tongues, heels, and midsoles ensure instant brand recognition with a pinch of athletic flair. Whether heading out to meet friends, exploring the city, or lounging at home, adidas' VL Court Bold Shoes are a perfect ch
£58.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk