adidas SL 72 PT sneaker Yellow/Blue

Adidas SL 72 PT sneaker Bold Gold/Bright Royal/Team Royal Blue

adidas SL 72 PT sneaker Yellow/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.99

Adidas Originals Unisex Sl 72 Pt Shoes size 38 2/3 | Outdoor Shoes Outlet | Unisex 38 2/3

4-6 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £5.95

SL 72 Pt Shoes

2-5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

(9.5 UK) Adidas Originals SL72 Vintage Men's Sports Casual Trainer Shoes Blue
£59.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SL 72 RS Shoes
£62.49
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SL 72 OG Shoes
£51.00
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals SL 72 Womens Shoes, Solar Red Orange, 5.5 UK
£56.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.08
adidas Originals SL 72, Brown 10.5
£68.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas SL 72 PT sneaker Yellow/Blue

Cheapest offer

The Adidas SL 72 sneaker is back - this time with a nod to the original prototype (or PT). A cellular rubber heel wedge adds new impact absorption on the OG SL 72, with the characteristic serrated outsole underfoot. Retro nylon and suede uppers are, of course, bright and bold. It’s the sneaker everyone’s wearing, and proof that classics only get better with time. Nylon Upper, Suede Overlays, Rubber Outsole , 3-Stripes, Embossed Branding, Style Code: JR3638, Shop All Men's adidas Sneakers, Shop All adidas SL 72 Sneakers, Shop All Men's Sneakers, - adidas SL 72 PT sneaker Yellow/Blue
£40.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb