adidas Backpack Boxing Judo Karate Kickboxing Taekwondo Black, black, standard size, boxing

adidas Sports Back Pack, Boxing, Judo, Karate, Taekwondo Duffel Bag in Black (Boxing)

adidas Backpack Boxing Judo Karate Kickboxing Taekwondo Black, black, standard size, boxing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

adidas Combat Sports Backpack Boxing Bag Judo Karate Taekwondo Martial Arts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
adidas Backpack Boxing Judo Karate Kickboxing Taekwondo Black, black, standard size, boxing

Cheapest offer

DURABLE: This Adidas backpack is made from Polyester and has strong adjustable Nylon straps an additional carry handle STORAGE: The sports bag features a large centre compartment to store your sports kit, it also has a size zip comparment and a mesh pocket giving you extra space and a place to stash your water bottle STYLISH: Comes in classic black and features a large adidas logo printed on the front CHOOSE YOUR SPORT: Available in Boxing, Karate, Taekwondo and Judo DIMENSIONS: 50cm x 30cm x 25cm
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Unisex Back to School Bag, Black/White, One size
£18.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Performance Womens Power Back-Cutout 3-Stripes Tee - White Recycled Material - Size X-Large
£27.90
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Power Back-Cutout 3-Stripes Tee - White Recycled Material - Size Medium
£27.90
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
adidas Sports Back Pack, Boxing, Judo, Karate, Taekwondo Duffel Bag in Black (Karate)
£43.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £36.50
adidas Performance Womens Power Back-Cutout 3-Stripes Tee - White Recycled Material - Size Large
£27.90
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99