adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Tensaur Comfort Shoes Kids, Core Black White/Core Black, Size 5 Younger Core Black White/Core Black

Used Offers from

adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Tensaur Comfort Shoes Kids, Core Black White/Core Black, Size 5 Younger Core Black White/Core Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.50
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Tensaur Comfort Infant Trainers Black EU 21 Kids

1 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Unisex Baby TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Infants, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 5 UK Child

In stock
£24.75
Delivery from £8.95

adidas Unisex Baby TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Infants, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 5 UK Child

In stock
£26.20
Delivery from £9.80

adidas Unisex Baby TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Infants, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 5 UK Child

In stock
£56.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Adilette Sandal 2, Black, Size 4 Younger Black
£18.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Adilette Sandal 2, Black, Size 8 Younger Black
£18.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Adilette Sandal 2, Black, Size 6 Younger Black
£18.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 8 Infant
£19.90
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Tensaur Sport 20 Trainers, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, Size 6 Younger Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six
£13.75
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Tensaur Comfort Shoes Kids, Core Black White/Core Black, Size 5 Younger Core Black White/Core Black

Cheapest offer

adidas Sportswear Infant Unisex Tensaur Comfort Shoes Kids - Black Introducing the Tensaur Comfort Shoes for infants, designed to bring fun and play into every step. These unisex shoes are perfect for little runners, offering a regular fit and laceless design for easy wear. The upper is crafted from a blend of textile and synthetics, ensuring durability and comfort. With a one-piece EVA unitsole and slip-on construction, these shoes provide stability for those first steps. Let your little ones explore in style with the Tensaur Comfort Shoes. Material Content: TEXTILE,SYNTHETICS TEXTILE TEXTILE SYNTHETICS adidas Sportswear takes the brand's athletic DNA and reimagines it for everyday living. With relaxed fits and comfortable fabrics, it brings sports heritage into modern wardrobes. Designed for movement and ease, it fuses innovation with an approachable, casual style.
£17.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk